♦ RESULTADOS

LocalVisitanteRes.Fecha – Hora
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)San Martín (La Rioja)52-6319/10/2018 21:30
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Belgrano (Tucumán)106-11219/10/2018 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)73-7419/10/2018 22:00
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)67-7819/10/2018 22:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)59-6326/10/2018 21:30
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)80-5826/10/2018 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)63-5926/10/2018 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)111-7226/10/2018 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)86-9302/11/2018 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)93-8702/11/2018 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)73-6002/11/2018 22:00
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)71-6804/11/2018 21:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)San Martín (La Rioja)91-8404/11/2018 21:30
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)73-6809/11/2018 21:30
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)95-5409/11/2018 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)San Martín (La Rioja)60-7109/11/2018 22:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)83-9509/11/2018 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)Belgrano (Tucumán)96-8816/11/2018 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)65-9016/11/2018 21:30
San Martín (La Rioja)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)68-7716/11/2018 22:00
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)83-8018/11/2018 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)El Tribuno (Salta)67-6923/11/2018 21:30
Belgrano (Tucumán)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)94-7423/11/2018 22:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-023/11/2018 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)El Tribuno (Salta)70-6423/11/2018 22:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)89-9830/11/2018 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)0-2030/11/2018 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)El Tribuno (Salta)78-8530/11/2018 22:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)Belgrano (Tucumán)0-2030/11/2018 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)87-7106/12/2018 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)73-7907/12/2018 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)117-8407/12/2018 22:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)0-2007/12/2018 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)77-8409/12/2018 21:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)San Martín (La Rioja)82-7309/12/2018 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)83-7709/12/2018 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-013/12/2018 21:30
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)87-6314/12/2018 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)San Martín (La Rioja)69-7614/12/2018 22:00
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)60-6916/12/2018 21:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)0-2016/12/2018 21:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)El Tribuno (Salta)79-7321/12/2018 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)0-2021/12/2018 22:00
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Belgrano (Tucumán)72-7021/12/2018 22:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)81-7421/12/2018 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)Belgrano (Tucumán)74-7525/01/2019 21:30
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)95-8325/01/2019 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)96-8525/01/2019 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)84-7727/01/2019 21:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)102-9327/01/2019 21:30
San Martín (La Rioja)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-031/01/2019 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)San Martín (La Rioja)79-7001/02/2019 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)84-6201/02/2019 22:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)75-8003/02/2019 21:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Belgrano (Tucumán)93-8003/02/2019 21:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)66-8103/02/2019 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)San Martín (La Rioja)0-2008/02/2019 21:30
Belgrano (Tucumán)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)88-7408/02/2019 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)97-9208/02/2019 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)El Tribuno (Salta)88-6410/02/2019 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)71-8115/02/2019 21:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)93-9115/02/2019 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-015/02/2019 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)Belgrano (Tucumán)112-6015/02/2019 22:00
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)78-7917/02/2019 21:30
San Martín (La Rioja)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)60-8117/02/2019 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-023/02/2019 21:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)0-2023/02/2019 22:00
Belgrano (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)80-8824/02/2019 21:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)86-7124/02/2019 21:30
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)88-8301/03/2019 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-001/03/2019 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)San Martín (La Rioja)95-8401/03/2019 22:00
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)0-2003/03/2019 21:30
Belgrano (Tucumán)San Martín (La Rioja)81-7503/03/2019 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)93-6808/03/2019 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)79-8108/03/2019 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)0-2008/03/2019 22:00
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)69-9510/03/2019 21:30
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)69-8610/03/2019 21:30
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)Belgrano (Tucumán)72-9510/03/2019 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)81-7315/03/2019 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)93-10515/03/2019 22:00
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)86-6915/03/2019 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)62-6515/03/2019 22:00
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)San Martín (La Rioja)71-7217/03/2019 22:00
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-017/03/2019 22:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)97-7919/03/2019 21:30
San Martín (La Rioja)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)56-6919/03/2019 21:30
Belgrano (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)92-8819/03/2019 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Belgrano (Tucumán)107-10319/03/2019 21:30
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)Belgrano (Tucumán)83-7920/03/2019 21:30
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)88-7820/03/2019 21:30
San Martín (La Rioja)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)20-020/03/2019 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)0-2020/03/2019 21:30
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)98-9422/03/2019 21:30
Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)Belgrano (Tucumán)0-2022/03/2019 21:30
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-022/03/2019 22:00
El Tribuno (Salta)Hindú BBC (Catamarca)74-6822/03/2019 22:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)San Martín (La Rioja)110-10924/03/2019 21:30
N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)San Martín (La Rioja)69-7824/03/2019 21:30
El Tribuno (Salta)Talleres (Tafí Viejo)75-7824/03/2019 21:30
Belgrano (Tucumán)N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)69-6724/03/2019 21:30
Talleres (Tafí Viejo)J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)111-6226/03/2019 22:00
J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)El Tribuno (Salta)69-9429/03/2019 22:00
Hindú BBC (Catamarca)Belgrano (Tucumán)90-9529/03/2019 22:00
N. Avellaneda (S. del Estero)N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)95-8429/03/2019 22:00
San Martín (La Rioja)Barrio Jardín (Tucumán)20-029/03/2019 22:00

♦ POSICIONES

P.EquipoPTSJGPTFTCDG
1Talleres (Tafí Viejo) (x)452422219321600332
2N. Avellaneda (SdE)422418618111643168
3El Tribuno (Salta)402416818571644213
4Belgrano (Tucumán)382414101833178152
5San Martín (La Rioja)372413111582153448
6N. Avellaneda (Tucumán)3524111318381879-41
7Hindú (Catamarca)312471716661755-89
8J.B. Alberdi (Tucumán)282461816001865-265
9Bº Jardín (Tucumán) (y)524123280698-418

(x) Se le descontó un punto
(y) Se retiró de la competición y no sumó el punto de presentación