♦ RESULTADOS

LocalVisitanteFecha – Hora
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Independiente (Neuquén)94-8919/10/2018 21:00
Club CipollettiFerro (Puerto Madryn)80-8119/10/2018 22:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)64-6019/10/2018 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosFerro (Puerto Madryn)62-6021/10/2018 21:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)87-8426/10/2018 21:30
Independiente (Neuquén)Club Cipolletti83-8026/10/2018 22:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)73-9826/10/2018 22:00
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)74-8028/10/2018 20:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)C.A. Cinco Saltos80-7728/10/2018 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)C.A. Cinco Saltos77-6502/11/2018 21:15
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Pacífico (Neuquén)82-7802/11/2018 21:30
Club CipollettiPérfora (Pza Huincul)77-7902/11/2018 22:00
Independiente (Neuquén)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)103-7702/11/2018 22:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Pacífico (Neuquén)97-8804/11/2018 20:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)C.A. Cinco Saltos76-5304/11/2018 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Club Cipolletti104-8909/11/2018 21:15
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)67-7809/11/2018 21:30
C.A. Cinco SaltosIndependiente (Neuquén)43-9109/11/2018 21:30
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Pacífico (Neuquén)66-7609/11/2018 22:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)74-9011/11/2018 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Club Cipolletti99-6911/11/2018 21:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)85-8015/11/2018 21:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)71-8616/11/2018 21:15
C.A. Cinco SaltosC. Alem Progresista (Allen)61-7116/11/2018 21:30
Pacífico (Neuquén)Club Cipolletti104-10316/11/2018 22:00
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)C.A. Cinco Saltos61-4718/11/2018 20:30
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)83-8918/11/2018 20:30
Pacífico (Neuquén)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)78-7721/11/2018 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosSol de Mayo (Viedma)62-6523/11/2018 21:30
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)63-8723/11/2018 22:00
Club CipollettiSol de Mayo (Viedma)96-7625/11/2018 21:00
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Pacífico (Neuquén)67-6030/11/2018 21:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)79-5901/12/2018 20:30
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Independiente (Neuquén)95-8901/12/2018 21:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)108-8003/12/2018 21:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Independiente (Neuquén)87-7903/12/2018 21:30
Club CipollettiC. Alem Progresista (Allen)71-7607/12/2018 21:30
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)C.A. Cinco Saltos56-4707/12/2018 21:30
Pacífico (Neuquén)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)66-8107/12/2018 22:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)96-7709/12/2018 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)75-6514/12/2018 21:15
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Independiente (Neuquén)92-6714/12/2018 21:30
C.A. Cinco SaltosClub Cipolletti67-7214/12/2018 21:30
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Pacífico (Neuquén)79-8914/12/2018 22:00
Club CipollettiIndependiente (Neuquén)98-8116/12/2018 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)91-7616/12/2018 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)87-7219/12/2018 21:00
Independiente (Neuquén)C.A. Cinco Saltos86-9120/12/2018 21:30
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)89-8021/12/2018 21:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)85-8621/12/2018 22:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Club Cipolletti75-8921/12/2018 22:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)76-6025/01/2019 21:30
Club CipollettiC.A. Cinco Saltos64-5925/01/2019 22:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Pacífico (Neuquén)83-7725/01/2019 22:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)83-7027/01/2019 21:15
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)66-6829/01/2019 21:15
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Club Cipolletti72-7829/01/2019 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosVilla Mitre (Bahía Blanca)65-6801/02/2019 21:30
Pacífico (Neuquén)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)84-7801/02/2019 22:00
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)81-5003/02/2019 20:30
Club CipollettiVilla Mitre (Bahía Blanca)105-10403/02/2019 21:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)81-8403/02/2019 21:00
Club CipollettiSol de Mayo (Viedma)82-8106/02/2019 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosSol de Mayo (Viedma)73-6108/02/2019 21:30
Pacífico (Neuquén)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)81-7008/02/2019 22:00
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Independiente (Neuquén)78-7508/02/2019 22:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Club Cipolletti92-7710/02/2019 21:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)78-7110/02/2019 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Pacífico (Neuquén)76-5815/02/2019 21:15
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)C.A. Cinco Saltos84-8715/02/2019 21:30
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Club Cipolletti65-6415/02/2019 21:30
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)C.A. Cinco Saltos90-6717/02/2019 20:30
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Independiente (Neuquén)68-8417/02/2019 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Pacífico (Neuquén)105-8417/02/2019 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)82-6721/02/2019 21:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)74-7223/02/2019 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)66-7123/02/2019 21:15
Club CipollettiC.A. Cinco Saltos68-7523/02/2019 22:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)Independiente (Neuquén)82-9424/02/2019 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)76-5127/02/2019 21:15
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)91-9001/03/2019 21:15
Club CipollettiPacífico (Neuquén)72-7101/03/2019 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosPérfora (Pza Huincul)72-5902/03/2019 21:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)96-7803/03/2019 20:30
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Club Cipolletti81-7508/03/2019 21:30
Independiente (Neuquén)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)92-8808/03/2019 22:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)C.A. Cinco Saltos63-7308/03/2019 22:00
C.A. Cinco SaltosIndependiente (Neuquén)80-9310/03/2019 21:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)56-8910/03/2019 21:00
Independiente (Neuquén)C. Alem Progresista (Allen)86-6213/03/2019 21:30
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)58-6313/03/2019 21:30
C.A. Cinco SaltosPacífico (Neuquén)91-7115/03/2019 21:30
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Club Cipolletti87-7815/03/2019 21:30
Independiente (Neuquén)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)93-8215/03/2019 22:00
Ferro (Puerto Madryn)Club Cipolletti103-8017/03/2019 20:30
C.A. Cinco SaltosC. Alem Progresista (Allen)48-6317/03/2019 21:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)Sol de Mayo (Viedma)63-8017/03/2019 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)75-6320/03/2019 21:00
Villa Mitre (Bahía Blanca)Pérfora (Pza Huincul)75-5622/03/2019 21:00
Independiente (Neuquén)Pacífico (Neuquén)109-7522/03/2019 22:00
Club CipollettiPacífico (Neuquén)95-7924/03/2019 21:00
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Independiente (Neuquén)82-8827/03/2019 21:15
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)66-7027/03/2019 21:30
C.A. Cinco SaltosVilla Mitre (Bahía Blanca)77-7227/03/2019 21:30
Sol de Mayo (Viedma)Independiente (Neuquén)90-7129/03/2019 22:00
Club CipollettiVilla Mitre (Bahía Blanca)71-8329/03/2019 22:00
Pacífico (Neuquén)C.A. Cinco Saltos68-7829/03/2019 22:00
C. Alem Progresista (Allen)Ferro (Puerto Madryn)64-9529/03/2019 22:00

♦ POSICIONES

P.EquipoPTSJGPTFTCDG
1Villa Mitre (B. Blanca)442420420751687298
2Ferro (P. Madryn)412417718921849133
3Independiente (Neuquén)392415920901939151
4Pérfora (Pza Huincul)372413111686165135
5Club Cipolletti3424101419331977-44
6Sol de Mayo342410141829181811
7C.A. Cinco Saltos3424101416201719-99
8Pacífico (Neuquén)322481618171995-178
9Alem Progresista (Allen)292451916761983-307