♦ RESULTADOS

LocalVisitanteRes.Fecha – Hora
Sport ClubSanta Paula (Gálvez)66-7119/10/2018 21:30
Sportivo SuardiAtalaya (Rosario)84-8619/10/2018 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sportivo Las Parejas100-8819/10/2018 21:30
Atlético TostadoUnión (Sunchales)80-8426/10/2018 21:30
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sportivo Suardi106-10026/10/2018 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Sport Club74-7927/10/2018 20:30
Sportivo Las ParejasSanta Paula (Gálvez)82-9302/11/2018 21:30
Sportivo SuardiAtlético Tostado77-7302/11/2018 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Atalaya (Rosario)80-7002/11/2018 21:30
Atlético TostadoSportivo Las Parejas77-8609/11/2018 21:30
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Unión (Sunchales)73-6509/11/2018 21:30
Sport ClubSportivo Suardi67-6209/11/2018 21:30
Atlético TostadoSport Club79-7111/11/2018 20:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Atlético Tostado85-7516/11/2018 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasAtalaya (Rosario)80-7316/11/2018 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sportivo Suardi87-8216/11/2018 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Santa Paula (Gálvez)92-8418/11/2018 20:30
Sport ClubUnión (Sunchales)74-6818/11/2018 20:30
Sportivo SuardiSportivo Las Parejas86-8718/11/2018 20:30
Atlético TostadoAtalaya (Rosario)74-8423/11/2018 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasSport Club61-7123/11/2018 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Santa Paula (Gálvez)101-9423/11/2018 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasAtlético Tostado91-8225/11/2018 20:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Atalaya (Rosario)77-7828/11/2018 21:30
Sport ClubAtlético Tostado88-8630/11/2018 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasUnión (Sunchales)84-8201/12/2018 20:00
Atalaya (Rosario)Sportivo Suardi70-5301/12/2018 20:30
Atlético TostadoSportivo Suardi70-7905/12/2018 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Unión (Sunchales)70-6007/12/2018 21:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sport Club88-7307/12/2018 21:30
Sport ClubSportivo Las Parejas87-8809/12/2018 20:30
Sportivo SuardiSanta Paula (Gálvez)89-7409/12/2018 20:30
Unión (Sunchales)Atlético Tostado90-8609/12/2018 21:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sportivo Las Parejas87-7414/12/2018 21:30
Sport ClubAtalaya (Rosario)70-7514/12/2018 21:30
Sportivo SuardiUnión (Sunchales)88-8314/12/2018 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Atlético Tostado66-6316/12/2018 20:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sport Club81-7616/12/2018 21:00
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Suardi66-7517/12/2018 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Sportivo Las Parejas75-7421/12/2018 21:00
Atlético TostadoSanta Paula (Gálvez)88-7621/12/2018 21:30
Sportivo SuardiSport Club72-7121/12/2018 21:30
Sport ClubSanta Paula (Gálvez)98-8325/01/2019 21:30
Sportivo SuardiAtalaya (Rosario)69-8425/01/2019 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sportivo Las Parejas101-8925/01/2019 21:30
Atlético TostadoUnión (Sunchales)82-7201/02/2019 21:30
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sportivo Suardi83-7501/02/2019 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Sport Club73-6802/02/2019 20:30
Sportivo SuardiAtlético Tostado84-5708/02/2019 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Atalaya (Rosario)73-9008/02/2019 21:30
Atlético TostadoSportivo Las Parejas69-7114/02/2019 21:30
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Unión (Sunchales)88-7115/02/2019 21:30
Sport ClubSportivo Suardi91-7915/02/2019 21:30
Atlético TostadoSport Club86-6917/02/2019 20:00
Sportivo Las ParejasSanta Paula (Gálvez)74-6617/02/2019 20:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Atlético Tostado76-6321/02/2019 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasAtalaya (Rosario)73-6821/02/2019 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sportivo Suardi72-7721/02/2019 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Santa Paula (Gálvez)88-8124/02/2019 20:30
Sport ClubUnión (Sunchales)94-7924/02/2019 20:30
Sportivo SuardiSportivo Las Parejas106-10524/02/2019 20:30
Atlético TostadoAtalaya (Rosario)79-7801/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasSport Club87-6901/03/2019 21:30
Unión (Sunchales)Santa Paula (Gálvez)92-8801/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasAtlético Tostado85-6503/03/2019 20:00
Atalaya (Rosario)Sportivo Suardi73-5708/03/2019 21:00
Sport ClubAtlético Tostado83-6008/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasUnión (Sunchales)94-8210/03/2019 20:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Atalaya (Rosario)94-8010/03/2019 20:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Unión (Sunchales)88-8515/03/2019 21:00
Atlético TostadoSportivo Suardi85-7415/03/2019 21:30
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sport Club89-8615/03/2019 21:30
Sport ClubSportivo Las Parejas98-8017/03/2019 20:30
Sportivo SuardiSanta Paula (Gálvez)88-7017/03/2019 21:00
Unión (Sunchales)Atlético Tostado78-7017/03/2019 21:00
Santa Paula (Gálvez)Sportivo Las Parejas88-9122/03/2019 21:30
Sport ClubAtalaya (Rosario)68-6922/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo SuardiUnión (Sunchales)83-6122/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo Las ParejasSportivo Suardi79-6224/03/2019 20:00
Atalaya (Rosario)Atlético Tostado79-7724/03/2019 20:30
Unión (Sunchales)Sport Club95-8524/03/2019 21:00
Atlético TostadoSanta Paula (Gálvez)73-7729/03/2019 21:30
Atalaya (Rosario)Sportivo Las Parejas89-7429/03/2019 21:30
Sportivo SuardiSport Club72-6929/03/2019 21:30

♦ POSICIONES

P.EquipoPTSPJPGPPTFTCDG
1Atalaya (Rosario)42241861872177696
2Sp. Las Parejas382414101963195112
3Santa Paula372413111991196229
4Sportivo Suardi36241212187318694
5Unión (Sunchales)3524111319421993-51
6Sport Club342410141871185714
7Atlético Tostado302461817991903-104