♦ RESULTADOS

PLAYOFFS12345R.
Racing Club917974XX3
Unión Vecinal827165XX0
River Plate61816661X3
Estudiantil Porteño57768155X1
Pedro Echagüe82917081X3
José Hernández75897769X1
Presidente Derqui63737378X3
Sportivo Escobar51678075X1
Zárate Basket1059380XX3
Gimnasia (Pergamino)766878XX0
Sp. Las Parejas87887372963
Unión (Sunchales)86708677912
Santa Paula (Gálvez)818489100783
Sportivo Suardi70899793722
Peñarol (R. del Tala)731057780X1
Sp. San José751038482X3
El Tribuno (Salta)88668062773
N. Avellaneda (Tuc)61707376702
Belgrano (Tuc)102987871983
San Martín (La Rioja)74958779702
Sarmiento (Formosa)91857786833
Sol de América (Formosa)76668494732
Dep. Acción (Sáenz Peña)66775267X1
AMAD (Goya)73739379X3
Independiente (N)88886694X3
Sol de Mayo83925885X1
Pérfora (Pza Huincul)81847169853
Club Cipolletti74807879602
9 de Julio (Río III)92858378743
All Boys (Santa Rosa)79748783632
Ferro (General Pico)658276XX0
GEPU (San Luis)749288XX3