♦ RESULTADOS

LocalVisitanteRes.Fecha – Hora
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Ferro (General Pico)61-6619/10/2018 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)Jáchal B.C.71-6119/10/2018 22:00
Independiente (Oliva)9 de Julio (Río III)84-6119/10/2018 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Bell (Bell Ville)67-6819/10/2018 22:00
Pico F.C.Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)56-6126/10/2018 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)GEPU (San Luis)76-6726/10/2018 22:00
Jáchal B.C.All Boys (Santa Rosa)74-7626/10/2018 22:00
Bell (Bell Ville)GEPU (San Luis)79-7428/10/2018 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)70-6828/10/2018 21:30
All Boys (Santa Rosa)9 de Julio (Río III)68-7602/11/2018 21:30
Bell (Bell Ville)Jáchal B.C.86-7202/11/2018 22:00
GEPU (San Luis)Independiente (Oliva)83-7902/11/2018 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Independiente (Oliva)78-6204/11/2018 21:00
Pico F.C.9 de Julio (Río III)60-8404/11/2018 21:30
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)73-5809/11/2018 22:00
9 de Julio (Río III)Ferro (General Pico)82-6009/11/2018 22:00
Bell (Bell Ville)Independiente (Oliva)82-8309/11/2018 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Pico F.C.76-5109/11/2018 22:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)62-6311/11/2018 20:30
GEPU (San Luis)Pico F.C.72-8411/11/2018 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)Ferro (General Pico)85-7411/11/2018 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Bell (Bell Ville)69-7116/11/2018 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)9 de Julio (Río III)74-7016/11/2018 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Independiente (Oliva)73-7916/11/2018 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Independiente (Oliva)74-7918/11/2018 21:00
Pico F.C.Bell (Bell Ville)73-9218/11/2018 21:30
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)GEPU (San Luis)64-6623/11/2018 21:30
Bell (Bell Ville)All Boys (Santa Rosa)79-7223/11/2018 22:00
Independiente (Oliva)All Boys (Santa Rosa)80-6825/11/2018 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Pico F.C.82-7025/11/2018 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)Bell (Bell Ville)74-7230/11/2018 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Ferro (General Pico)75-7301/12/2018 21:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Jáchal B.C.81-6001/12/2018 21:30
Pico F.C.Jáchal B.C.71-6403/12/2018 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)Ferro (General Pico)70-6303/12/2018 22:00
Pico F.C.All Boys (Santa Rosa)85-8107/12/2018 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)Independiente (Oliva)82-8307/12/2018 22:00
Bell (Bell Ville)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)87-7107/12/2018 22:00
Jáchal B.C.GEPU (San Luis)84-7407/12/2018 22:00
Bell (Bell Ville)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)89-6709/12/2018 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Jáchal B.C.81-7014/12/2018 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)GEPU (San Luis)80-7214/12/2018 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)All Boys (Santa Rosa)58-6515/12/2018 21:00
Bell (Bell Ville)9 de Julio (Río III)94-8616/12/2018 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)GEPU (San Luis)82-5916/12/2018 21:00
Pico F.C.Jáchal B.C.60-5416/12/2018 21:30
Independiente (Oliva)Bell (Bell Ville)87-9620/12/2018 22:00
9 de Julio (Río III)Pico F.C.100-7921/12/2018 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)All Boys (Santa Rosa)51-5521/12/2018 21:30
Jáchal B.C.Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)69-8021/12/2018 22:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Jáchal B.C.62-5825/01/2019 21:30
Pico F.C.Ferro (General Pico)59-7225/01/2019 21:30
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)9 de Julio (Río III)66-7225/01/2019 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)Bell (Bell Ville)83-9425/01/2019 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)9 de Julio (Río III)80-8227/01/2019 20:00
GEPU (San Luis)Bell (Bell Ville)84-6727/01/2019 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)71-5801/02/2019 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)All Boys (Santa Rosa)88-8601/02/2019 22:00
GEPU (San Luis)Jáchal B.C.105-7401/02/2019 22:00
Independiente (Oliva)Pico F.C.79-7101/02/2019 22:00
Bell (Bell Ville)Pico F.C.101-6703/02/2019 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)All Boys (Santa Rosa)103-7403/02/2019 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Independiente (Oliva)91-8308/02/2019 21:30
Jáchal B.C.9 de Julio (Río III)89-7708/02/2019 22:00
Jáchal B.C.9 de Julio (Río III)87-8510/02/2019 21:00
Pico F.C.Independiente (Oliva)62-8410/02/2019 21:30
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Independiente (Oliva)74-8312/02/2019 21:30
All Boys (Santa Rosa)GEPU (San Luis)71-6615/02/2019 21:30
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Pico F.C.89-6815/02/2019 21:30
Bell (Bell Ville)Ferro (General Pico)89-8515/02/2019 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Pico F.C.91-9017/02/2019 20:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)GEPU (San Luis)65-5217/02/2019 20:30
9 de Julio (Río III)Ferro (General Pico)106-10417/02/2019 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)Ferro (General Pico)81-8619/02/2019 22:00
Pico F.C.GEPU (San Luis)65-8421/02/2019 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)77-7921/02/2019 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Bell (Bell Ville)89-9621/02/2019 22:00
Ferro (General Pico)GEPU (San Luis)71-6223/02/2019 21:00
Independiente (Oliva)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)88-8623/02/2019 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Bell (Bell Ville)68-7523/02/2019 22:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Pico F.C.72-6424/02/2019 20:30
Ferro (General Pico)Pico F.C.73-7801/03/2019 21:30
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Jáchal B.C.93-7501/03/2019 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)All Boys (Santa Rosa)87-6901/03/2019 22:00
GEPU (San Luis)Independiente (Oliva)84-7201/03/2019 22:00
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Independiente (Oliva)70-7203/03/2019 20:00
Bell (Bell Ville)All Boys (Santa Rosa)97-6703/03/2019 21:00
Bell (Bell Ville)Pico F.C.98-7308/03/2019 22:00
GEPU (San Luis)All Boys (Santa Rosa)77-5508/03/2019 22:00
Independiente (Oliva)Pico F.C.91-8110/03/2019 21:00
Pico F.C.All Boys (Santa Rosa)74-7715/03/2019 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)89-8015/03/2019 22:00
Independiente (Oliva)9 de Julio (Río III)74-6615/03/2019 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Ferro (General Pico)61-6715/03/2019 22:00
Jáchal B.C.Ferro (General Pico)81-6617/03/2019 21:00
9 de Julio (Río III)Bell (Bell Ville)89-8417/03/2019 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)Bell (Bell Ville)84-6522/03/2019 21:30
Pico F.C.GEPU (San Luis)94-10322/03/2019 21:30
9 de Julio (Río III)Jáchal B.C.87-7222/03/2019 22:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Bell (Bell Ville)80-7124/03/2019 20:30
Independiente (Oliva)Jáchal B.C.94-8224/03/2019 21:00
Ferro (General Pico)GEPU (San Luis)74-6924/03/2019 21:30
Ferro (General Pico)9 de Julio (Río III)78-6427/03/2019 21:30
GEPU (San Luis)Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)88-8227/03/2019 22:00
All Boys (Santa Rosa)Ferro (General Pico)72-7629/03/2019 21:30
Bell (Bell Ville)Independiente (Oliva)76-6229/03/2019 21:30
Municipalidad (Junín-Mdza)Jáchal B.C.79-8129/03/2019 21:30
Pico F.C.9 de Julio (Río III)77-7529/03/2019 21:30

♦ POSICIONES

P.EquipoPTSJGPTFTCDG
1Bell (Bell Ville)422418620081826182
2Independiente (Oliva)412417719491833116
39 de Julio (Río III)382414101926185868
4Ferro (General Pico)382414101787173552
5GEPU (San Luis)372413111828178642
6All Boys (Santa Rosa)3524111316861746-60
7Municipalidad de Junín332491517581788-30
8Pico F.C.302461817481875-127
9Jáchal B.C.302461817071950-243