♦ RESULTADOS

LocalVisitanteRes.Fecha – Hora
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Atlético Saladas69-7119/10/2018 21:30
Sarmiento (Formosa)Sol de América (Formosa)69-7019/10/2018 21:30
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)AMAD (Goya)99-9419/10/2018 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Acción (Sáenz Peña)92-7219/10/2018 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)109-10126/10/2018 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Sarmiento (Resistencia)87-7126/10/2018 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sarmiento (Formosa)76-8126/10/2018 22:00
Atlético SaladasSan Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)96-8926/10/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Sol de América (Formosa)77-6502/11/2018 21:30
Sarmiento (Formosa)Atlético Saladas72-6702/11/2018 21:30
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)AMAD (Goya)74-7002/11/2018 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)AMAD (Goya)86-8004/11/2018 21:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sarmiento (Formosa)89-7804/11/2018 21:30
Sol de América (Formosa)Acción (Sáenz Peña)92-8909/11/2018 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Sarmiento (Formosa)74-7009/11/2018 22:00
Atlético SaladasComercio (Sana Sylvina)85-8309/11/2018 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Sarmiento (Resistencia)99-7409/11/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)80-7416/11/2018 21:30
Sarmiento (Formosa)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)62-7416/11/2018 21:30
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Atlético Saladas73-6316/11/2018 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)63-7618/11/2018 21:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Sarmiento (Formosa)84-9123/11/2018 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Atlético Saladas85-8723/11/2018 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Acción (Sáenz Peña)89-5823/11/2018 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sol de América (Formosa)69-5323/11/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)82-7830/11/2018 21:30
AMAD (Goya)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)72-8830/11/2018 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sarmiento (Resistencia)77-8030/11/2018 22:00
Atlético SaladasSol de América (Formosa)85-6330/11/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)AMAD (Goya)79-7506/12/2018 21:30
Sol de América (Formosa)Sarmiento (Formosa)79-8707/12/2018 21:30
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)80-7407/12/2018 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Atlético Saladas86-8907/12/2018 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Sarmiento (Formosa)67-8109/12/2018 21:00
AMAD (Goya)Sol de América (Formosa)82-6209/12/2018 22:00
Atlético SaladasSarmiento (Resistencia)79-7509/12/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)58-7813/12/2018 21:30
Sarmiento (Formosa)Acción (Sáenz Peña)79-6514/12/2018 21:30
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Atlético Saladas72-7014/12/2018 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sol de América (Formosa)81-7416/12/2018 21:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)AMAD (Goya)76-6016/12/2018 21:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Sarmiento (Resistencia)90-8521/12/2018 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Acción (Sáenz Peña)96-9821/12/2018 22:00
Atlético SaladasSarmiento (Formosa)91-7221/12/2018 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)92-8421/12/2018 22:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)Sarmiento (Resistencia)65-8625/01/2019 21:30
Atlético SaladasAMAD (Goya)87-6625/01/2019 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)96-7625/01/2019 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)83-7527/01/2019 21:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)Sol de América (Formosa)77-7127/01/2019 21:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Atlético Saladas72-7931/01/2019 21:30
Sol de América (Formosa)Acción (Sáenz Peña)80-7301/02/2019 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)87-8001/02/2019 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sarmiento (Formosa)75-7203/02/2019 21:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Sol de América (Formosa)80-5903/02/2019 21:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sarmiento (Resistencia)93-8903/02/2019 21:30
Sol de América (Formosa)AMAD (Goya)63-8208/02/2019 21:30
Atlético SaladasAcción (Sáenz Peña)92-6308/02/2019 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Sarmiento (Resistencia)70-7808/02/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)AMAD (Goya)79-6510/02/2019 21:30
Atlético SaladasSan Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)68-10015/02/2019 21:00
AMAD (Goya)Sarmiento (Resistencia)93-7915/02/2019 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sol de América (Formosa)84-6815/02/2019 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sarmiento (Formosa)80-8415/02/2019 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Acción (Sáenz Peña)71-6917/02/2019 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Atlético Saladas102-6817/02/2019 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)102-8523/02/2019 21:00
AMAD (Goya)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)76-7023/02/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Acción (Sáenz Peña)72-7724/02/2019 21:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)Atlético Saladas89-8624/02/2019 21:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Sol de América (Formosa)97-8101/03/2019 21:30
Atlético SaladasComercio (Sana Sylvina)96-6401/03/2019 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Acción (Sáenz Peña)114-10801/03/2019 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Atlético Saladas71-8003/03/2019 21:30
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sarmiento (Resistencia)72-8703/03/2019 21:30
Sarmiento (Resistencia)Sarmiento (Formosa)77-9908/03/2019 21:30
Sol de América (Formosa)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)93-8808/03/2019 21:30
Acción (Sáenz Peña)AMAD (Goya)75-7408/03/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)68-7810/03/2019 21:30
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)AMAD (Goya)87-7910/03/2019 21:30
Atlético SaladasSarmiento (Resistencia)80-6510/03/2019 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Atlético Saladas86-8515/03/2019 21:30
AMAD (Goya)Sarmiento (Formosa)86-8715/03/2019 22:00
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Sarmiento (Resistencia)88-7715/03/2019 22:00
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)95-8015/03/2019 22:00
AMAD (Goya)Sol de América (Formosa)85-6017/03/2019 22:00
Atlético SaladasAcción (Sáenz Peña)97-6517/03/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)AMAD (Goya)65-8622/03/2019 21:30
Sarmiento (Formosa)Acción (Sáenz Peña)89-7122/03/2019 21:30
San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)Atlético Saladas75-7122/03/2019 22:00
Comercio (Sana Sylvina)Sol de América (Formosa)74-8622/03/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Formosa)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)83-7624/03/2019 21:30
Acción (Sáenz Peña)Comercio (Sana Sylvina)70-6729/03/2019 22:00
Atlético SaladasAMAD (Goya)78-7129/03/2019 22:00
Sarmiento (Resistencia)San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)85-9129/03/2019 22:00
Sol de América (Formosa)Sarmiento (Formosa)85-9829/03/2019 22:00

♦ POSICIONES

P.EquipoPTSJGPTFTCDG
1San Martín (Curuzú Cuatiá)402416820251856169
2Atlético Saladas402416819501828122
3Sarmiento (Formosa)40241681914185064
4Dep. Acción (Sáenz Peña)3624121218561948-92
5AMAD (Goya)342410141927187156
6Sol de América (Formosa)332491518251989-164
7Comercio (Santa Sylvina)332491518251989-164
8Sarmiento (Resistencia)322481618641960-96